Giro Donne: Marianne Vos comes out fighting to take back pink on stage four
  April 17, 2014 Login  

Current Articles    |   Archives    |   RSS Feeds    |   Search

Monday, July 02, 2012

Giro Donne: Marianne Vos comes out fighting to take back pink on stage four

by Ben Atkins at 12:40 PM EST   comments
Categories: Pro Cycling, Giro d'Italia, Race Reports and Results
 
Third stage victory for World number one puts her into commanding overall lead

marianne vosAfter losing her Maglia Rosa to Evie Stevens (Specialized-lululemon) the day before, Marianne Vos (Rabobank) came out fighting in the fourth stage of the Giro d’Italia Femminile, between Montecatini Terme and Montecatini Alto. The World number one, who had won the first two stages of the race, escaped the rest of the race’s favourites on the descent of the 2nd category Goraiolo climb and rode alone up the steep climb to the finish to take a solo victory.

Emma Johansson (Hitec Products-Mistral Home) was the best of Vos’ rivals, but cross the line 1’26” behind the Dutchwoman to take second place. Former world champion Tatiana Guderzo (MCipollini-Giambenini) outsprinted Maglia Rosa Stevens to take third a further seven seconds back.

“What a stage!” Vos exclaimed after the finish. “I struggled in the climb but I had a go in the descent because I knew I could make a difference.

“Was I thinking of the jersey? No,” she said. “I think the race is still long and tough and I’m taking things day by day.”

With her victory, Vos easily wiped out her 12-second deficit to Stevens, and wrested back the race lead that the American had taken the day before. She now leads Stevens by 1’31”, with third place Emma Pooley (AA Drink-Leontien.nl) 2’07” back.

The first part of the stage saw a breakaway from Olga Zabelinskaya (RusVelo), Christel Ferrier Bruneau (Hitec Products-Mistral Home), Alessandra d'Ettorre (Diadora-Pasta Zara), Lizzie Armitstead (AA Drink-Leontien.nl), Malgorzta Jasinska and Valentina Carretta (both MCipollini-Giambenini), Katie Colclough and Lisa Brennauer (both Specialized-lululemon), Adrie Visser (Netherlands), Sanne Van Passen (Rabobank) and Australian champion Amanda Spratt (Orica-GreenEdge). The eleven rider were never able to get more than 1’30” ahead however, and were caught as the climb to Goraiolo began.

As they had done the day before, Pooley and Stevens tried to escape over the top - with Pooley taking the mountain points to further secure her green jersey - but it was Vos who managed to get away on the descent and increase her lead on the climb to the finish.

A big group gets away in the Tuscan heat but the climbers come to the fore once again

From the very start of the hilly, 98km stage around Tuscany there was an attack from the unrelated Valentina (Vaiano-Tepso) and Marta Bastianelli (MCipollini-Giambenini). The two riders were not able to get far however, and the race was all together until the 30th kilometre when the eleven rider group escaped. Realising that the presence of two Specialized-lululemon riders up the road could leave Stevens a little shorthanded in the peloton however, Brennauer dropped back to her team leader leaving ten up front.

At the stage’s midway point, with 50km to go, the ten-woman group had a lead of 1’30” over the peloton but, this gradually came down and they were caught at the foot of the climb to Marlina.

Pooley and Stevens attacked together almost immediately, and managed to open up a 25-second lead over a ten-rider group that contained Vos and most of the other overall contenders. They were caught on the descent however, and Vos promptly attacked, opening up a lead of half a minute by the time she arrived at the bottom..

On the final climb to the finish, whose gradients reached 13% in places, the Dutchwoman managed to increase that margin all the way to the finish.  As the chase group behind her fractured in the final kilometres, it was Swedish champion Johansson that took second place, 1’26” back, with the rest of the race's contenders scattered in the road behind her.

      comments




Subscribe via RSS or daily email

Giro Donne (2.1) Stage 4 Results: Montecatini to Montecatini, 98 km:

  Click on the arrowsat the top of the column to sort the race results.
Country Result Name Team Time
ned NED 1 Marianne Vos (Rabobank Women Team) 02:44:59
swe SWE 2 Emma Johansson (Hitec Products - Mistral Home) 00:01:26
ita ITA 3 Tatiana Guderzo (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) 00:01:33
usa USA 4 Evelyn Stevens (Team Specialized- Lululemon) s.t.
ger GER 5 Claudia Haüsler (Orica-AIS) 00:01:38
gbr GBR 6 Emma Pooley (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) s.t.
ita ITA 7 Fabiana Luperini (Faren-Honda Team) s.t.
ger GER 8 Judith Arndt (Orica-AIS) 00:01:52
rsa RSA 9 Ashleigh Moolman (Lotto Belisol Ladies) 00:02:11
ita ITA 10 Elisa Longo Borghini (Hitec Products - Mistral Home) s.t.
ned NED 11 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Rabobank Women Team) 00:03:56
blr BLR 12 Alena Amialyusik (Be Pink) 00:04:03
ltu LTU 13 Rasa Leleivyte (Vaiana - Tepso) 00:05:52
ita ITA 14 Rossella Ratto (Verinlegno - Fabiani) s.t.
aus AUS 15 Tiffany Cromwell (Orica-AIS) 00:06:00
aus AUS 16 Shara Gillow (Orica-AIS) 00:06:26
rsa RSA 17 Joanna Van De Winkel (Lotto Belisol Ladies) s.t.
rus RUS 18 Tatiana Antoshina (Rabobank Women Team) 00:09:11
can CAN 19 Clara Hughes (Team Specialized- Lululemon) 00:09:30
ger GER 20 Elke Gebhardt (Be Pink) 00:10:14
gbr GBR 21 Sharon Laws (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) 00:10:39
fra FRA 22 Christelle Ferrier-breneau (Hitec Products - Mistral Home) 00:10:41
ita ITA 23 Francesca Cauz (Fassa Bortolo - Servetto) 00:10:50
ita ITA 24 Viviana Gatto (Fassa Bortolo - Servetto) 00:11:20
ger GER 25 Romy Kasper (RusVelo) 00:11:39
ned NED 26 Sanne Van Paassen (Rabobank Women Team) s.t.
ita ITA 27 Valentina Carretta (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) s.t.
bel BEL 28 Liesbet De Vocht (Rabobank Women Team) s.t.
MEX 29 Veronica Leal Baldaras (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) s.t.
ltu LTU 30 Inga Cilvinaite (Diadora-Pasta Zara) s.t.
ltu LTU 31 Katarzyna Sosna (Vaiana - Tepso) 00:11:58
aus AUS 32 Amanda Spratt (Orica-AIS) 00:12:05
rus RUS 33 Oxana Kozonchuk (Be Pink) 00:12:16
sui SUI 34 Patricia Schwager (Team GSD Gestion) s.t.
pol POL 35 Sylwia Kapusta-szydlak (Hitec Products - Mistral Home) 00:12:22
rus RUS 36 Irina Molicheva (RusVelo) 00:13:24
cze CZE 37 Martina Ruzickova (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 00:13:57
rsa RSA 38 Lise Olivier (Lotto Belisol Ladies) s.t.
rus RUS 39 Olga Zabelinskaya (RusVelo) s.t.
ned NED 40 Lucinda Brand (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) s.t.
ita ITA 41 Giada Borgato (Diadora-Pasta Zara) s.t.
ned NED 42 Loes Gunnewijk (Orica-AIS) s.t.
nzl NZL 43 Linda Villumsen (Orica-AIS) s.t.
ita ITA 44 Noemi Cantele (Be Pink) s.t.
bel BEL 45 Ann-sophie Duyck (Lotto Belisol Ladies) 00:15:20
rus RUS 46 Alexandra Burchenkova (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) s.t.
slo SLO 47 Petra Zrimsek (Be Pink) s.t.
aus AUS 48 Rochelle Gilmore (Faren-Honda Team) s.t.
bel BEL 49 Jessie Daams (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) s.t.
usa USA 50 Shelley Olds (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) s.t.
ita ITA 51 Marta Bastianelli (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) 00:16:27
ned NED 52 Adrie Visser (Skil - Argos) 00:17:08
ltu LTU 53 Agne Silinyte (Diadora-Pasta Zara) s.t.
rsa RSA 54 Cherise Taylor (Lotto Belisol Ladies) s.t.
ned NED 55 Anna Van Der Breggen (Sengers Ladies Cycling Team) s.t.
ned NED 56 Martine Bras (Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team) s.t.
ita ITA 57 Alessandra Dettorre (Diadora-Pasta Zara) s.t.
ita ITA 58 Sara Grifi (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) s.t.
MEX 59 Giuseppina Grassi (Faren-Honda Team) 00:17:54
bra BRA 60 Uenia Fernandes Souza (Forno D'Asolo Colavita) s.t.
rus RUS 61 Anastasiya Chulkova () 00:21:39
sui SUI 62 Jennifer Hohl (Faren-Honda Team) s.t.
ita ITA 63 Lorena Foresi (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) s.t.
ita ITA 64 Marta Tagliaferro (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) s.t.
ita ITA 65 Valentina Scandolara (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) s.t.
nor NOR 66 Lise Nøstvold (Hitec Products - Mistral Home) s.t.
aus AUS 67 Jessie Maclean (Orica-AIS) s.t.
usa USA 68 Amber Rais Pierce (Diadora-Pasta Zara) s.t.
rus RUS 69 Julia Martisova (Be Pink) s.t.
ita ITA 70 Alessandra Borchi (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) s.t.
ltu LTU 71 Edita Janeliunaite (Diadora-Pasta Zara) s.t.
usa USA 72 Liza Racchetto () s.t.
pol POL 73 Malgorzata Jasinska (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) s.t.
aus AUS 74 Chloe Hosking (Team Specialized- Lululemon) s.t.
ned NED 75 Iris Slappendel (Rabobank Women Team) s.t.
aus AUS 76 Gracie Elvin (Faren-Honda Team) s.t.
rsa RSA 77 Robyn De Groot (Lotto Belisol Ladies) s.t.
aus AUS 78 Lauren Kitchen (Rabobank Women Team) s.t.
ita ITA 79 Simona Frapporti (Be Pink) s.t.
bel BEL 80 Ludivine Henrion (Lotto Belisol Ladies) s.t.
usa USA 81 Ally Stacher (Team Specialized- Lululemon) s.t.
ita ITA 82 Barbara Guarischi (Fassa Bortolo - Servetto) s.t.
ita ITA 83 Giorgia Bronzini (Diadora-Pasta Zara) s.t.
swe SWE 84 Sara Mustonen (Hitec Products - Mistral Home) s.t.
ita ITA 85 Monia Baccaille (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) s.t.
sui SUI 86 Doris Schweizer (Fassa Bortolo - Servetto) s.t.
ita ITA 87 Elena Berlato (Fassa Bortolo - Servetto) s.t.
ita ITA 88 Jennifer Fiori (Fassa Bortolo - Servetto) s.t.
ita ITA 89 Francesca Stefani (Diadora-Pasta Zara) s.t.
ned NED 90 Kim De Baat () s.t.
ger GER 91 Lisa Brennauer (Team Specialized- Lululemon) s.t.
gbr GBR 92 Katie Colclough (Team Specialized- Lululemon) s.t.
ita ITA 93 Eleonora Spaliviero (Vaiana - Tepso) s.t.
ned NED 94 Birgit Lavrijssen (Sengers Ladies Cycling Team) s.t.
ger GER 95 Charlotte Becker (Team Specialized- Lululemon) s.t.
gbr GBR 96 Nicole Cooke (Faren-Honda Team) s.t.
ita ITA 97 Susanna Zorzi (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) s.t.
ita ITA 98 Silvia Valsecchi (Be Pink) s.t.
ger GER 99 Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Team Specialized- Lululemon) s.t.
ned NED 100 Marieke Van Wanroij (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) 00:21:49
gbr GBR 101 Elizabeth Armitstead (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) s.t.
usa USA 102 Whitney Gaggioli (Forno D'Asolo Colavita) 00:21:51
ita ITA 103 Odette Bertolin (Verinlegno - Fabiani) 00:22:04
ukr UKR 104 Tetyana Riabchenko (Forno D'Asolo Colavita) 00:22:23
ukr UKR 105 Alona Andruk (Diadora-Pasta Zara) s.t.
ned NED 106 Roxane Knetemann (Rabobank Women Team) 00:22:28
ned NED 107 Julia Soek (Specialized Dpd Sram Cycling Team) s.t.
gbr GBR 108 Lucy Martin (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) 00:22:37
ita ITA 109 Valentina Bastianelli (Vaiana - Tepso) s.t.
ita ITA 110 Lara Vieceli (Verinlegno - Fabiani) 00:22:39
ita ITA 111 Anna Trevisi (Vaiana - Tepso) 00:22:44
pol POL 112 Dorota Gregorowicz () s.t.
rus RUS 113 Yulia Blindyuk (Faren-Honda Team) 00:23:47
ltu LTU 114 Svetlana Pauliukaite (Forno D'Asolo Colavita) 00:23:57
ita ITA 115 Alessia Martini (Vaiana - Tepso) 00:24:04
ita ITA 116 Federica Primavera (Forno D'Asolo Colavita) s.t.
ltu LTU 117 Aleksandra Sosenko (Vaiana - Tepso) s.t.
ita ITA 118 Barbara Venerito (Verinlegno - Fabiani) s.t.
ita ITA 119 Erica Cecchel (Fassa Bortolo - Servetto) 00:24:27
ned NED 120 Charlotte Lenting (NWV Groningen) 00:26:29
ger GER DNF Hanka Kupfernagel (RusVelo)  
rus RUS DNF Natalia Boyarskaya (RusVelo)  

General classification after stage 4:

Country Result Name Team Time
ned NED 1 Marianne Vos (Rabobank Women Team) 10:16:54
usa USA 2 Evelyn Stevens (Team Specialized- Lululemon) 00:01:31
gbr GBR 3 Emma Pooley (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) 00:02:07
ita ITA 4 Fabiana Luperini (Faren-Honda Team) 00:02:37
ita ITA 5 Tatiana Guderzo (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) 00:04:08
ger GER 6 Claudia Haüsler (Orica-AIS) 00:04:15
ger GER 7 Judith Arndt (Orica-AIS) 00:04:25
ita ITA 8 Elisa Longo Borghini (Hitec Products - Mistral Home) 00:05:00
rsa RSA 9 Ashleigh Moolman (Lotto Belisol Ladies) s.t.
swe SWE 10 Emma Johansson (Hitec Products - Mistral Home) 00:06:52
ned NED 11 Annemiek Van Vleuten (Rabobank Women Team) 00:09:44
blr BLR 12 Alena Amialyusik (Be Pink) 00:09:59
ita ITA 13 Rossella Ratto (Verinlegno - Fabiani) 00:11:43
ltu LTU 14 Rasa Leleivyte (Vaiana - Tepso) 00:11:52
aus AUS 15 Shara Gillow (Orica-AIS) 00:12:04
aus AUS 16 Tiffany Cromwell (Orica-AIS) 00:12:29
rsa RSA 17 Joanna Van De Winkel (Lotto Belisol Ladies) 00:13:39
can CAN 18 Clara Hughes (Team Specialized- Lululemon) 00:15:33
gbr GBR 19 Sharon Laws (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) 00:17:30
ita ITA 20 Francesca Cauz (Fassa Bortolo - Servetto) 00:18:12
ltu LTU 21 Katarzyna Sosna (Vaiana - Tepso) 00:18:42
aus AUS 22 Amanda Spratt (Orica-AIS) 00:18:53
ita ITA 23 Viviana Gatto (Fassa Bortolo - Servetto) 00:19:08
ita ITA 24 Noemi Cantele (Be Pink) 00:19:57
nzl NZL 25 Linda Villumsen (Orica-AIS) 00:20:10
rus RUS 26 Olga Zabelinskaya (RusVelo) 00:20:57
ita ITA 27 Valentina Carretta (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) 00:21:37
rsa RSA 28 Lise Olivier (Lotto Belisol Ladies) s.t.
rus RUS 29 Tatiana Antoshina (Rabobank Women Team) 00:22:15
sui SUI 30 Patricia Schwager (Team GSD Gestion) 00:22:57
rus RUS 31 Alexandra Burchenkova (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 00:23:42
MEX 32 Veronica Leal Baldaras (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 00:24:56
fra FRA 33 Christelle Ferrier-breneau (Hitec Products - Mistral Home) 00:25:39
usa USA 34 Shelley Olds (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) 00:26:13
ltu LTU 35 Inga Cilvinaite (Diadora-Pasta Zara) 00:26:30
ger GER 36 Romy Kasper (RusVelo) 00:26:45
ned NED 37 Lucinda Brand (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) 00:27:28
rus RUS 38 Oxana Kozonchuk (Be Pink) 00:27:38
pol POL 39 Sylwia Kapusta-szydlak (Hitec Products - Mistral Home) 00:28:15
cze CZE 40 Martina Ruzickova (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 00:29:05
ned NED 41 Anna Van Der Breggen (Sengers Ladies Cycling Team) 00:31:42
MEX 42 Giuseppina Grassi (Faren-Honda Team) 00:33:10
ita ITA 43 Marta Tagliaferro (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) 00:36:38
rsa RSA 44 Robyn De Groot (Lotto Belisol Ladies) 00:36:57
slo SLO 45 Petra Zrimsek (Be Pink) 00:37:21
ger GER 46 Elke Gebhardt (Be Pink) 00:39:10
bel BEL 47 Liesbet De Vocht (Rabobank Women Team) 00:40:19
ned NED 48 Sanne Van Paassen (Rabobank Women Team) 00:40:31
rus RUS 49 Irina Molicheva (RusVelo) 00:41:22
ned NED 50 Loes Gunnewijk (Orica-AIS) 00:42:04
ita ITA 51 Giada Borgato (Diadora-Pasta Zara) 00:42:12
ger GER 52 Charlotte Becker (Team Specialized- Lululemon) 00:42:21
ukr UKR 53 Tetyana Riabchenko (Forno D'Asolo Colavita) 00:42:31
sui SUI 54 Jennifer Hohl (Faren-Honda Team) 00:42:32
ger GER 55 Ina Yoko Teutenberg (Team Specialized- Lululemon) 00:42:37
aus AUS 56 Chloe Hosking (Team Specialized- Lululemon) 00:42:44
ita ITA 57 Monia Baccaille (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) 00:43:02
ita ITA 58 Susanna Zorzi (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) 00:43:07
bel BEL 59 Jessie Daams (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) 00:43:38
bel BEL 60 Ann-sophie Duyck (Lotto Belisol Ladies) 00:43:40
aus AUS 61 Rochelle Gilmore (Faren-Honda Team) 00:44:11
pol POL 62 Malgorzata Jasinska (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) 00:44:39
ita ITA 63 Lorena Foresi (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) s.t.
ita ITA 64 Marta Bastianelli (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) 00:44:57
ned NED 65 Adrie Visser (Skil - Argos) 00:45:23
rsa RSA 66 Cherise Taylor (Lotto Belisol Ladies) 00:45:32
ita ITA 67 Alessandra Dettorre (Diadora-Pasta Zara) 00:45:33
ned NED 68 Martine Bras (Dolmans - Boels Cycling Team) 00:45:40
ita ITA 69 Sara Grifi (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 00:45:52
sui SUI 70 Doris Schweizer (Fassa Bortolo - Servetto) 00:46:10
bra BRA 71 Uenia Fernandes Souza (Forno D'Asolo Colavita) 00:47:02
ita ITA 72 Silvia Valsecchi (Be Pink) 00:49:38
ger GER 73 Lisa Brennauer (Team Specialized- Lululemon) 00:49:42
gbr GBR 74 Elizabeth Armitstead (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) 00:49:45
ned NED 75 Iris Slappendel (Rabobank Women Team) 00:49:48
gbr GBR 76 Katie Colclough (Team Specialized- Lululemon) s.t.
aus AUS 77 Jessie Maclean (Orica-AIS) 00:49:53
ita ITA 78 Giorgia Bronzini (Diadora-Pasta Zara) 00:49:54
nor NOR 79 Lise Nøstvold (Hitec Products - Mistral Home) 00:49:55
ita ITA 80 Valentina Scandolara (S.C. Michela Fanini Rox) 00:50:07
rus RUS 81 Anastasiya Chulkova () 00:50:09
ita ITA 82 Simona Frapporti (Be Pink) 00:50:11
aus AUS 83 Gracie Elvin (Faren-Honda Team) 00:50:12
aus AUS 84 Lauren Kitchen (Rabobank Women Team) 00:50:14
ita ITA 85 Barbara Guarischi (Fassa Bortolo - Servetto) 00:50:19
rus RUS 86 Julia Martisova (Be Pink) 00:50:21
bel BEL 87 Ludivine Henrion (Lotto Belisol Ladies) 00:50:22
ltu LTU 88 Edita Janeliunaite (Diadora-Pasta Zara) 00:50:26
ita ITA 89 Alessandra Borchi (MCipollini - Giambenini - Gauss) 00:50:28
ita ITA 90 Francesca Stefani (Diadora-Pasta Zara) 00:50:30
gbr GBR 91 Nicole Cooke (Faren-Honda Team) 00:50:32
usa USA 92 Ally Stacher (Team Specialized- Lululemon) 00:50:36
swe SWE 93 Sara Mustonen (Hitec Products - Mistral Home) 00:50:39
ned NED 94 Marieke Van Wanroij (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) 00:50:45
usa USA 95 Liza Racchetto () 00:50:53
ita ITA 96 Jennifer Fiori (Fassa Bortolo - Servetto) 00:50:54
ita ITA 97 Eleonora Spaliviero (Vaiana - Tepso) 00:50:55
ukr UKR 98 Alona Andruk (Diadora-Pasta Zara) 00:51:00
ita ITA 99 Elena Berlato (Fassa Bortolo - Servetto) 00:51:12
usa USA 100 Amber Rais Pierce (Diadora-Pasta Zara) 00:51:13
usa USA 101 Whitney Gaggioli (Forno D'Asolo Colavita) 00:51:26
ita ITA 102 Odette Bertolin (Verinlegno - Fabiani) s.t.
ned NED 103 Julia Soek (Specialized Dpd Sram Cycling Team) 00:51:28
ned NED 104 Roxane Knetemann (Rabobank Women Team) 00:51:34
gbr GBR 105 Lucy Martin (AA Drink - Leontien.nl) 00:51:35
ltu LTU 106 Svetlana Pauliukaite (Forno D'Asolo Colavita) 00:52:19
ita ITA 107 Anna Trevisi (Vaiana - Tepso) 00:52:30
rus RUS 108 Yulia Blindyuk (Faren-Honda Team) 00:52:54
ltu LTU 109 Aleksandra Sosenko (Vaiana - Tepso) 00:53:04
ltu LTU 110 Agne Silinyte (Diadora-Pasta Zara) 01:00:05
ned NED 111 Birgit Lavrijssen (Sengers Ladies Cycling Team) 01:04:35
ned NED 112 Kim De Baat () 01:04:40
pol POL 113 Dorota Gregorowicz () 01:06:51
ita ITA 114 Valentina Bastianelli (Vaiana - Tepso) 01:07:44
ita ITA 115 Erica Cecchel (Fassa Bortolo - Servetto) 01:08:04
ita ITA 116 Alessia Martini (Vaiana - Tepso) 01:08:14
ita ITA 117 Lara Vieceli (Verinlegno - Fabiani) 01:10:07
ita ITA 118 Barbara Venerito (Verinlegno - Fabiani) 01:10:36
ned NED 119 Charlotte Lenting (NWV Groningen) 01:12:16
ita ITA 120 Federica Primavera (Forno D'Asolo Colavita) 00:13:07

WHAT'S HAPPENING RIGHT NOW
  Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy  Copyright 2008-2013 by VeloNation LLC