Emotional Sanchez outsprints Fuglsang for Critérium du Dauphiné stage win
  November 23, 2014 Login  

Current Articles    |   Archives    |   RSS Feeds    |   Search

Saturday, June 08, 2013

Emotional Sanchez outsprints Fuglsang for Critérium du Dauphiné stage win

by Shane Stokes at 9:23 AM EST   comments
Categories: Pro Cycling, Race Reports and Results, Critérium du Dauphiné
 
Rogers deposes Dennis in battle for GC podium spot

Samuel SanchezWeeping for joy after the finish, Samuel Sanchez showed strong emotion when he won a two man gallop to take the penultimate stage of the Critérium du Dauphiné in Superdévoluy. The Spanish Euskaltel Euskadi rider outsprinted breakaway companion Jakob Fuglsang (Astana) after the two held a small – but ultimately decisive - advantage over the top of the penultimate climb, the first category Col du Noyer.

"I’ve suffered a lot, especially in the last three kilometres,” he admitted. “Fuglsang was very strong but I gave everything I had to beat him at the end. It’s going to be wonderful for Euskaltel to start the Tour de France with this prestigious victory.”

Sanchez emphasised the necessity of the result for the squad, which has had a quiet season. “We had just won two races [stages at the Tour of Castilla and Leon with Pablo Urtasun and Juan José Lobato] this year but nothing in the World Tour. We didn’t get what we wanted from the Giro d’Italia, so it was good to keep going and come to here looking for something like this.”

He confirmed that he isn’t planning to compete for a while after the Dauphiné finishes. “Personally, I won’t race the Tour this year. I need to take a rest. It means a lot to me and the team to win at the Dauphiné. I dedicate it to my friend and team-mate Victor Cabedo who died a few months ago.”

Team Sky’s Riche Porte clipped away on the final drag to the line to nab third, fifteen seconds back, while Daniel Moreno (Katusha Team), Stef Clement (Blanco Pro Cycling Team), Alejandro Valverde (Movistar Team) and ongoing race leader Christopher Froome (Sky Procycling) were a further second adrift.

Absent from the group was Garmin Sharp’s Rohan Dennis, who was gapped on the Col du Noyer and then further distanced by Alberto Contador, who drove the group along in order to help his Team Saxo Tinkoff team-mate Michael Rogers take over Dennis’ third place.

While Contador finished seven seconds behind the Froome/Rogers group at the line, he was clearly one of the strongest riders on the stage and will take encouragement from his performance.

Froome continues to lead overall, carrying a 51 second advantage over Porte into tomorrow’s final stage. Rogers is a further 46 seconds back but will be pleased with his position on the podium, while Dennis has slipped back to ninth overall.

The race concludes tomorrow with a tough 155 kilometre stage from Sisteron to Risoul, with the final GC to be settled on the category one rise to the line.

How it unfolded:

The seventh stage of the race took the riders from Le Pont de Claix to Superdévoluy and featured five categorised climbs. The earliest was the most famous, with the riders climbing the Alpe d’Huez early on and crossing the summit 51 kilometres after the drop of the flag.

The hors categorie ascent was then followed by the Col de Sarenne (Cat. 2, km 60.5) and a technical descent, all of which will feature during the Tour de France’s double ascent of Alpe d’Huez next month.

After that, the riders would face the category one Col d’Ornon (km 101) and Col du Noyer (km 176) climbs, with the first category pairing being followed by a more straightforward category three ascent to the line, Superdévoluy (km 187.5).

There were three non-starters – BMC Racing Team’s Marco Pinotti, stage winner Elia Viviani (Cannondale) and Kristjian Durasek (Lampre).

After a large breakaway group slipped clear and was then reeled in, another move went away after just over twenty kilometres of racing had been covered. The 22 riders involved were Sergio Paulinho (Team Saxo Tinkoff), Jurgen Van den Broeck (Lotto Belisol), Alexey Lutsenko and Kevin Seeldrayers (Astana), Ivan Santaromita (BMC Racing Team), Laurent Didier and Tony Gallopin (RadioShack Leopard), Travis Meyer (Orica GreenEdge), Jérôme Coppel (Cofidis), Gorka Izagirre (Euskaltel), Matteo Bono (Lampre), Pierre Rolland and David Veilleux (Europcar), Sylvain Chavanel (Omega Pharma Quick Step), Alessandro De Marchi (Cannondale), Angel Madrazo and Eloy Teruel (Movistar), Thomas De Gendt (Vacansoleil DCM), Nikias Arndt and Thomas Damuseau (Argos Shimano), Arnaud Gérard (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) and David De Las Cruz (NetApp Endura).

The group’s lead surpassed two minutes by kilometre 30, then continued on to Alpe d’Huez. Astana rider Kevin Seeldrayers was psyched, being the best placed rider overall in the break, and he became the virtual race leader once the move increased its gap beyond three and a half minutes at the bottom of the climb.

De Gendt led the others over the summit of the climb, by which time the gap was just under four minutes. The break stayed more or less together, knowing that their chances of remaining out front for a long time depended on cooperation rather than competition at this early point.

Seeldrayers led Damuseau and the rest of the break over the Col de Sarenne (km 60.5), after which the riders began the long descent. Then on the Col d’Ornon, a number of those in the move were dropped, including Madrazo, Veilleux, De Gendt, Bono and Chavanel.

Lutsenko was first to the top, with Demuseau and Seeldrayers next, and had a lead of over five minutes. Meanwhile Veilleux, Arndt and Chavanel were able to get back on the descent. Chavanel then clipped clear on a downhill part of the course prior to the climb of the Col du Noyer, and was joined by De Marchi. They were one minute 25 ahead of the rest of the break with 25 kilometres to go, with the peloton a further minute back.

De Marchi was stronger on the climb and dropped Chavanel with sixteen kilometres remaining. The Froome group was just 44 seconds back at that point, having caught the other riders. It soon reeled in Chavanel.

Jesus Hernandez (Team Saxo Tinkoff) tried to lead Alberto Contador clear, but Team Sky quickly closed the move down. Saxo Tinkoff kept the pace on, with Alberto Contador riding for Michael Rogers and thinning things out considerably.

The pace setting thinned things out considerably, with Rohan Dennis (Garmin-Sharp), who had started the day third overall, amongst those who were dropped. That prompted Contador to continue his work at the front, knowing that Rogers was moving onto the podium.

With thirteen kilometres to go Samuel Sanchez (Euskaltel) jumped clear on a steep section. He went over the top slightly ahead of Jakob Fuglsang (Astana), who had clipped clear of the chase group in the final 400 metres of the climb.

The duo worked together well on the descent, while behind Contador and Alejandro Valverde (Movistar) led the chase. However with six kilometres to go the leaders still had twenty seconds, a solid advantage, and it was clear that they had a fighting chance.

With four kilometres remaining the riders hit the final climb. Contador, who had done most of the work on the descent, continued to push things on the ascent of the Superdévoluy. Ahead, Fuglsang was doing all the pacesetting, while a grimacing Sanchez tried to hang on.

They continued to maintain a twenty second lead with three kilometres remaining. Seven hundred metres later, Fuglsang jumped clear to try to shed Sanchez, but the Euskaltel rider clawed his way back on, his face a picture of pain.

Behind, Joaquim Rodriguez (Katusha) jumped clear of the group to try to land the stage win, but still had 28 seconds to close with two kilometres remaining. Daniel Navarro (Cofidis) jumped clear a minute later and also opened a gap over the group, which was still being led by Contador.

Navarro caught Rodriguez inside the final kilometre and kept going, while behind Richie Porte (Sky) bridged across to those two chasers and accelerated clear.

Fuglsang and Sanchez were too far ahead, though, and the latter was strongest in their two man sprint for the line. Porte came in fifteen seconds back, one second ahead of Moreno, Stef Clement (Blanco) and Valverde (Movistar), with the others from that group also in the same time.

The result meant that Froome continued to lead overall, ending the day 51 seconds ahead of Porte and one minute 37 seconds up on Rogers.

He’ll be feeling good about his chances as the race heads towards tomorrow’s final stage, although with an uphill finish to Risoul, he and his team will have to be attentive and to control the inevitable attacks.

Critérium du Dauphiné (WorldTour)

Stage 7, Le Pont-de-Claix – Superdévoluy:


1, Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Euskaltel-Euskadi) 187.5 kilometres in 5 hours 26 mins 14 secs
2, Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team)
3, Richie Porte (Sky Procycling) at 15 secs
4, Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Katusha) at 16 secs
5, Stef Clement (Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
6, Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar Team)
7, Christopher Froome (Sky Procycling)
8, Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
9, Michael Rogers (Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
10, Alberto Contador Velasco (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) at 23 secs
11, Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Katusha) at 30 secs
12, Laurens Ten Dam (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) at 53 secs
13, Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Euskaltel-Euskadi) at 1 min mins 0 secs
14, Thomas Voeckler (Team Europcar) at 1 min 45 secs
15, Alexandre Geniez (FDJ)
16, Rein Taaramae (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
17, Damiano Cunego (Lampre-Merida) at 1 min 52 secs
18, Geraint Thomas (Sky Procycling) at 2 mins 6 secs
19, Michal Kwiatkowski (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) at 2 mins 7 secs
20, Rohan Dennis (Garmin-Sharp) at 2 mins 10 secs
21, Peter Kennaugh (Sky Procycling)
22, Brent Bookwalter (BMC Racing Team) at 2 mins 22 secs
23, Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
24, Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (RadioShack Leopard) at 2 mins 32 secs
25, Andrew Talansky (Garmin-Sharp)
26, Pierre Rolland (Team Europcar) at 3 mins 3 secs
27, Sébastien Duret (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) at 3 mins 5 secs
28, José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Team NetApp-Endura) at 3 mins 19 secs
29, Egor Silin (Astana Pro Team) at 3 mins 21 secs
30, Warren Barguil (Team Argos-Shimano) at 3 mins 23 secs
31, Kristijan Koren (Cannondale Pro Cycling)
32, Dominik Nerz (BMC Racing Team)
33, Florian Guillou (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) at 4 mins 19 secs
34, Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Euskaltel-Euskadi)
35, Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
36, Wesley Sulzberger (Orica-GreenEdge) at 5 mins 49 secs
37, Gianni Meersman (Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
38, Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez)
39, Wout Poels (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
40, Matthew Busche (RadioShack Leopard) at 6 mins 17 secs
41, Yoann Bagot (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) at 6 mins 26 secs
42, Eduardo Sepulveda (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) at 7 mins 1 secs
43, Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Euskaltel-Euskadi) at 8 mins 42 secs
44, Florian Vachon (Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
45, Rudy Molard (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
46, Vegard Stake Laengen (Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
47, Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
48, Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Lotto Belisol)
49, Sylvain Chavanel (Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
50, Alessandro De Marchi (Cannondale Pro Cycling) at 8 mins 47 secs
51, Cyril Gautier (Team Europcar) at 9 mins 43 secs
52, Tom Jelte Slagter (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) at 9 mins 58 secs
53, Simon Clarke (Orica-GreenEdge)
54, José Herrada Lopez (Movistar Team)
55, Bram Tankink (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) at 10 mins 57 secs
56, Dennis Vanendert (Lotto Belisol)
57, Tony Gallopin (RadioShack Leopard)
58, Christophe Le Mevel (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
59, Ivan Santaromita (BMC Racing Team)
60, Andriy Grivko (Astana Pro Team) at 12 mins 26 secs
61, Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) at 12 mins 27 secs
62, Johnny Hoogerland (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) at 13 mins 41 secs
63, Markel Irizar Aranburu (RadioShack Leopard) at 14 mins 12 secs
64, Travis Meyer (Orica-GreenEdge)
65, Vasil Kiryienka (Sky Procycling) at 15 mins 4 secs
66, Sylvester Szmyd (Movistar Team) at 16 mins 6 secs
67, Pieter Serry (Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
68, Benjamin King (RadioShack Leopard)
69, Alex Howes (Garmin-Sharp)
70, Romain Sicard (Euskaltel-Euskadi)
71, Caleb Fairly (Garmin-Sharp)
72, Francesco Gavazzi (Astana Pro Team)
73, Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ)
74, Maciej Paterski (Cannondale Pro Cycling)
75, Pierrick Fedrigo (FDJ)
76, Simon Gerrans (Orica-GreenEdge)
77, Alexey Lutsenko (Astana Pro Team)
78, Sander Cordeel (Lotto Belisol)
79, Jurgen Van De Walle (Lotto Belisol)
80, Sergei Chernetski (Katusha)
81, Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Cannondale Pro Cycling)
82, Martin Velits (Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
83, Armindo Fonseca (Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
84, Maciej Bodnar (Cannondale Pro Cycling)
85, Jean-Marc Bideau (Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
86, Alberto Losada Alguacil (Katusha)
87, Laurent Didier (RadioShack Leopard)
88, Juan Manuel Garate (Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
89, Jan Barta (Team NetApp-Endura)
90, Imanol Erviti Ollo (Movistar Team)
91, Jerome Coppel (Cofidis, Solutions Credits)
92, Arthur Vichot (FDJ)
93, Marc Goos (Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
94, Perrig Quemeneur (Team Europcar)
95, Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Movistar Team)
96, Thomas Damuseau (Team Argos-Shimano)
97, Thor Hushovd (BMC Racing Team)
98, Edvald Boasson Hagen (Sky Procycling)
99, Sergey Lagutin (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
100, Manuel Quinziato (BMC Racing Team)
101, Brian Vandborg (Cannondale Pro Cycling)
102, Daniel Teklehaimanot (Orica-GreenEdge)
103, Natnael Berhane (Team Europcar)
104, Arnaud Gerard (Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
105, Anthony Geslin (FDJ)
106, Michael Matthews (Orica-GreenEdge) at 17 mins 55 secs
107, Bertjan Lindeman (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) at 19 mins 45 secs
108, Thomas De Gendt (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
109, Kris Boeckmans (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
110, Kevin Seeldraeyers (Astana Pro Team)
111, Nikolas Maes (Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
112, Tony Martin (Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
113, Federico Canuti (Cannondale Pro Cycling)
114, Andreas Schillinger (Team NetApp-Endura)
115, Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Euskaltel-Euskadi)
116, Yannick Eijssen (BMC Racing Team)
117, David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team NetApp-Endura)
118, Peio Bilbao (Euskaltel-Euskadi)
119, Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Euskaltel-Euskadi)
120, Nicki Sörensen (Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
121, David Tanner (Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
122, Mitchell Docker (Orica-GreenEdge)
123, William Clarke (Team Argos-Shimano)
124, Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Movistar Team)
125, David Veilleux (Team Europcar)
126, Kévin Reza (Team Europcar)
127, Assan Bazayev (Astana Pro Team)
128, Tim Wellens (Lotto Belisol)
129, Nikias Arndt (Team Argos-Shimano) at 21 mins 3 secs
130, Geoffrey Soupe (FDJ) at 24 mins 15 secs
131, Petr Ignatenko (Katusha)
132, Eloy Teruel Rovira (Movistar Team)
133, Matteo Bono (Lampre-Merida)
134, Jack Bauer (Garmin-Sharp) at 25 mins 46 secs
135, Michel Kreder (Garmin-Sharp) at 25 mins 48 secs
136, Koldo Fernandez (Garmin-Sharp)
137, Alexander Wetterhall (Team NetApp-Endura)
138, Timothy Duggan (Team Saxo-Tinkoff)
139, Jacob Rathe (Garmin-Sharp) at 27 mins 10 secs
140, Tristan Valentin (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) at 27 mins 12 secs
141, Ian Stannard (Sky Procycling) at 28 mins 12 secs
142, Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Lampre-Merida) at 28 mins 31 secs
143, David Lopez Garcia (Sky Procycling) at 34 mins 53 secs
144, Kenny Elissonde (FDJ) at 45 mins 19 secs
145, Nacer Bouhanni (FDJ)

Intermediate sprints:

Corps, 148km:

1, Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Lotto Belisol) 5 pts
2, Travis Meyer (Orica-GreenEdge) 3
3, David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team NetApp-Endura) 1

Superdevoluy, 187.5km:

1, Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15 pts
2, Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team) 12
3, Richie Porte (Sky Procycling) 10
4, Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Katusha) 8
5, Stef Clement (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 6
6, Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar Team) 5
7, Christopher Froome (Sky Procycling) 4
8, Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 3
9, Michael Rogers (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2
10, Alberto Contador Velasco (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 1

Mountain primes:

Hors category at l'Alpe d'Huez (km 51):

1, Thomas De Gendt (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 20 pts
2, Thomas Damuseau (Team Argos-Shimano) 18
3, Kevin Seeldraeyers (Astana Pro Team) 16
4, Alexey Lutsenko (Astana Pro Team) 14
5, Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Lotto Belisol) 12
6, Laurent Didier (RadioShack Leopard) 10
7, David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team NetApp-Endura) 8
8, Ivan Santaromita (BMC Racing Team) 7
9, Nikias Arndt (Team Argos-Shimano) 6
10, David Veilleux (Team Europcar) 5

Category 2 at Col de Sarenne (km 60.5):

1, Kevin Seeldraeyers (Astana Pro Team) 10 pts
2, Thomas Damuseau (Team Argos-Shimano) 9
3, Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Lotto Belisol) 8
4, Laurent Didier (RadioShack Leopard) 7
5, Alexey Lutsenko (Astana Pro Team) 6
6, Thomas De Gendt (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 5

Category 1 at Col d'Ornon (km 101):

1, Alexey Lutsenko (Astana Pro Team) 15 pts
2, Thomas Damuseau (Team Argos-Shimano) 13
3, Kevin Seeldraeyers (Astana Pro Team) 11
4, David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team NetApp-Endura) 9
5, Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Lotto Belisol) 8
6, Laurent Didier (RadioShack Leopard) 7
7, Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6
8, Arnaud Gerard (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 5

Category 1 at Col du Noyer (km 176):

1, Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15 pts
2, Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team) 13
3, Alberto Contador Velasco (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 11
4, Michael Rogers (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 9
5, Richie Porte (Sky Procycling) 8
6, Christopher Froome (Sky Procycling) 7
7, Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6
8, Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar Team) 5

Category 3 at Montée de Superdévoluy (km 187.5):

1, Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Euskaltel-Euskadi) 4 pts
2, Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team) 3
3, Richie Porte (Sky Procycling) 2
4, Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Katusha) 1

Young rider:

1, Alexandre Geniez (FDJ) 5 hours 27 mins 59 secs
2, Michal Kwiatkowski (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) at 22 secs
3, Rohan Dennis (Garmin-Sharp) at 25 secs
4, Peter Kennaugh (Sky Procycling)
5, Andrew Talansky (Garmin-Sharp) at 47 secs
6, Egor Silin (Astana Pro Team) at 1 min 36 secs
7, Warren Barguil (Team Argos-Shimano) at 1 min 38 secs
8, Dominik Nerz (BMC Racing Team)
9, Eduardo Sepulveda (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) at 5 mins 16 secs
10, Rudy Molard (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) at 6 mins 57 secs
11, Vegard Stake Laengen (Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
12, Tom Jelte Slagter (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) at 8 mins 13 secs
13, Dennis Vanendert (Lotto Belisol) at 9 mins 12 secs
14, Tony Gallopin (RadioShack Leopard)
15, Travis Meyer (Orica-GreenEdge) at 12 mins 27 secs
16, Pieter Serry (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) at 14 mins 21 secs
17, Benjamin King (RadioShack Leopard)
18, Alex Howes (Garmin-Sharp)
19, Romain Sicard (Euskaltel-Euskadi)
20, Alexey Lutsenko (Astana Pro Team)
21, Sergei Chernetski (Katusha)
22, Armindo Fonseca (Bretagne-Seche Environnement)
23, Arthur Vichot (FDJ)
24, Marc Goos (Blanco Pro Cycling Team)
25, Thomas Damuseau (Team Argos-Shimano)
26, Daniel Teklehaimanot (Orica-GreenEdge)
27, Natnael Berhane (Team Europcar)
28, Michael Matthews (Orica-GreenEdge) at 16 mins 10 secs
29, Bertjan Lindeman (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) at 18 mins 0 secs
30, Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Euskaltel-Euskadi)
31, Yannick Eijssen (BMC Racing Team)
32, David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team NetApp-Endura)
33, Peio Bilbao (Euskaltel-Euskadi)
34, Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Movistar Team)
35, Kévin Reza (Team Europcar)
36, Tim Wellens (Lotto Belisol)
37, Nikias Arndt (Team Argos-Shimano) at 19 mins 18 secs
38, Geoffrey Soupe (FDJ) at 22 mins 30 secs
39, Jacob Rathe (Garmin-Sharp) at 25 mins 25 secs
40, Kenny Elissonde (FDJ) at 43 mins 34 secs
41, Nacer Bouhanni (FDJ)

Teams:

1, Sky Procycling, 16 hours 21 mins 19 secs
2, Team Saxo-Tinkoff, at 24 secs
3, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 2 mins 42 secs
4, Cofidis, Solutions Credits, at 5 mins 50 secs
5, Blanco Pro Cycling Team, at 8 mins 30 secs
6, Bretagne - Seche Environnement, at 11 mins 48 secs
7, Team Europcar, at 11 mins 54 secs
8, Astana Pro Team, at 13 mins 10 secs
9, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 14 mins 1 secs
10, BMC Racing Team, at 14 mins 5 secs
11, Katusha Team, at 14 mins 15 secs
12, Radioshack Leopard, at 17 mins 9 secs
13, Garmin – Sharp, at 18 mins 11 secs
14, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 21 mins 12 secs
15, Movistar Team, at 23 mins 43 secs
16, Cannondale, at 25 mins 39 secs
17, Orica Greenedge, at 27 mins 22 secs
18, Lampre – Merida, at 29 mins 19 secs
19, FDJ, at 31 mins 20 secs
20, Lotto-Belisol, at 33 mins 8 secs
21, Team Netapp-Endura, at 36 mins 33 secs
22, Team Argos-Shimano, at 36 mins 37 secs

General classification after stage 7:

1, Christopher Froome (Sky Procycling) 25 hours 13 secs
2, Richie Porte (Sky Procycling) at 51 secs
3, Michael Rogers (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) at 1 min 37 secs
4, Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Katusha) at 1 min 47 secs
5, Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) at 1 min 49 secs
6, Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team) at 2 mins 4 secs
7, Stef Clement (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) at 2 mins 32 secs
8, Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar Team) at 2 mins 47 secs
9, Rohan Dennis (Garmin-Sharp) at 2 mins 48 secs
10, Alberto Contador Velasco (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) at 2 mins 56 secs
11, Rein Taaramae (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) at 3 mins 21 secs
12, Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Euskaltel-Euskadi) at 3 mins 45 secs
13, Laurens Ten Dam (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) at 3 mins 49 secs
14, Michal Kwiatkowski (Omega Pharma-Quick Step)
15, Alexandre Geniez (FDJ) at 5 mins 10 secs
16, Haimar Zubeldia Agirre (RadioShack Leopard) at 5 mins 40 secs
17, Thomas Voeckler (Team Europcar) at 6 mins 55 secs
18, Geraint Thomas (Sky Procycling) at 7 mins 31 secs
19, Joaquim Rodriguez Oliver (Katusha) at 8 mins 39 secs
20, Warren Barguil (Team Argos-Shimano) at 8 mins 40 secs
21, Kristijan Koren (Cannondale Pro Cycling) at 8 mins 50 secs
22, Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Euskaltel-Euskadi) at 9 mins 8 secs
23, Matthew Busche (RadioShack Leopard) at 9 mins 47 secs
24, Dominik Nerz (BMC Racing Team) at 10 mins 5 secs
25, Pierre Rolland (Team Europcar) at 10 mins 8 secs
26, Egor Silin (Astana Pro Team) at 13 mins 9 secs
27, Damiano Cunego (Lampre-Merida) at 13 mins 19 secs
28, Peter Kennaugh (Sky Procycling) at 14 mins 32 secs
29, José Herrada Lopez (Movistar Team) at 14 mins 56 secs
30, Florian Guillou (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) at 15 mins 21 secs
31, Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) at 15 mins 47 secs
32, Wesley Sulzberger (Orica-GreenEdge) at 17 mins 0 secs
33, Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) at 17 mins 53 secs
34, Tom Jelte Slagter (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) at 18 mins 52 secs
35, Christophe Le Mevel (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) at 18 mins 57 secs
36, Bram Tankink (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) at 22 mins 7 secs
37, Kevin Seeldraeyers (Astana Pro Team) at 22 mins 59 secs
38, Gianni Meersman (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) at 23 mins 19 secs
39, Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Lotto Belisol) at 23 mins 21 secs
40, Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau (Euskaltel-Euskadi) at 23 mins 43 secs
41, Ivan Santaromita (BMC Racing Team) at 24 mins 56 secs
42, Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Movistar Team) at 25 mins 22 secs
43, Francesco Gavazzi (Astana Pro Team) at 25 mins 27 secs
44, Edvald Boasson Hagen (Sky Procycling) at 25 mins 35 secs
45, Pierrick Fedrigo (FDJ) at 25 mins 59 secs
46, Cyril Gautier (Team Europcar) at 27 mins 33 secs
47, Andrew Talansky (Garmin-Sharp) at 27 mins 39 secs
48, Sébastien Duret (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) at 27 mins 46 secs
49, Gorka Izaguirre Insausti (Euskaltel-Euskadi) at 28 mins 26 secs
50, Sylvain Chavanel (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) at 29 mins 15 secs
51, Andriy Grivko (Astana Pro Team) at 29 mins 18 secs
52, Alessandro De Marchi (Cannondale Pro Cycling)
53, David Veilleux (Team Europcar) at 29 mins 34 secs
54, Jerome Coppel (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) at 30 mins 14 secs
55, Brent Bookwalter (BMC Racing Team) at 30 mins 15 secs
56, Tony Gallopin (RadioShack Leopard) at 30 mins 57 secs
57, Luis Angel Mate Mardones (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) at 31 mins 19 secs
58, Egoi Martinez De Esteban (Euskaltel-Euskadi)
59, Tim Wellens (Lotto Belisol) at 32 mins 37 secs
60, Johnny Hoogerland (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team)
61, Vegard Stake Laengen (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) at 32 mins 45 secs
62, José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Team NetApp-Endura) at 32 mins 54 secs
63, Pieter Serry (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) at 33 mins 29 secs
64, Sergei Chernetski (Katusha) at 33 mins 51 secs
65, Laurent Didier (RadioShack Leopard) at 34 mins 42 secs
66, Rudy Molard (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) at 34 mins 58 secs
67, Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) at 35 mins 41 secs
68, Wout Poels (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) at 37 mins 50 secs
69, Alberto Losada Alguacil (Katusha) at 38 mins 0 secs
70, Jurgen Van De Walle (Lotto Belisol) at 39 mins 30 secs
71, Arnaud Gerard (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) at 39 mins 48 secs
72, Anthony Geslin (FDJ) at 40 mins 15 secs
73, Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Cannondale Pro Cycling) at 40 mins 38 secs
74, Daniel Teklehaimanot (Orica-GreenEdge) at 41 mins 11 secs
75, Eduardo Sepulveda (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) at 41 mins 48 secs
76, Yoann Bagot (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) at 42 mins 41 secs
77, Matthieu Ladagnous (FDJ) at 43 mins 37 secs
78, Manuel Quinziato (BMC Racing Team) at 44 mins 52 secs
79, Thomas De Gendt (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) at 45 mins 50 secs
80, Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez) at 46 mins 43 secs
81, David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team NetApp-Endura) at 47 mins 50 secs
82, Simon Clarke (Orica-GreenEdge) at 48 mins 25 secs
83, Dennis Vanendert (Lotto Belisol) at 48 mins 28 secs
84, Sylvester Szmyd (Movistar Team) at 48 mins 36 secs
85, Simon Gerrans (Orica-GreenEdge) at 49 mins 22 secs
86, Tony Martin (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) at 50 mins 24 secs
87, Maciej Bodnar (Cannondale Pro Cycling) at 51 mins 8 secs
88, Sergey Lagutin (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) at 51 mins 9 secs
89, Armindo Fonseca (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) at 52 mins 31 secs
90, Florian Vachon (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) at 52 mins 44 secs
91, Juan Manuel Garate (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) at 52 mins 52 secs
92, Imanol Erviti Ollo (Movistar Team) at 53 mins 29 secs
93, Petr Ignatenko (Katusha) at 53 mins 59 secs
94, Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Movistar Team) at 54 mins 27 secs
95, Peio Bilbao (Euskaltel-Euskadi) at 54 mins 53 secs
96, Marc Goos (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) at 55 mins 3 secs
97, Arthur Vichot (FDJ) at 55 mins 9 secs
98, Thomas Damuseau (Team Argos-Shimano) at 55 mins 16 secs
99, Markel Irizar Aranburu (RadioShack Leopard) at 56 mins 31 secs
100, David Lopez Garcia (Sky Procycling) at 56 mins 37 secs
101, Alexey Lutsenko (Astana Pro Team) at 56 mins 56 secs
102, David Tanner (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) at 1:1 min 5 secs
103, Jean-Marc Bideau (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) at 1:1 min 22 secs
104, Jan Barta (Team NetApp-Endura) at 1:1 min 40 secs
105, Assan Bazayev (Astana Pro Team) at 1:1 min 46 secs
106, Romain Sicard (Euskaltel-Euskadi) at 1:2 mins 9 secs
107, Bertjan Lindeman (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) at 1:2 mins 29 secs
108, Brian Vandborg (Cannondale Pro Cycling) at 1:3 mins 6 secs
109, Nicki Sörensen (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) at 1:4 mins 44 secs
110, Michael Matthews (Orica-GreenEdge) at 1:4 mins 50 secs
111, Kenny Elissonde (FDJ) at 1:5 mins 0 secs
112, Natnael Berhane (Team Europcar) at 1:5 mins 32 secs
113, Caleb Fairly (Garmin-Sharp) at 1:5 mins 35 secs
114, Sander Cordeel (Lotto Belisol) at 1:6 mins 2 secs
115, Travis Meyer (Orica-GreenEdge) at 1:6 mins 19 secs
116, Matteo Bono (Lampre-Merida) at 1:8 mins 10 secs
117, Benjamin King (RadioShack Leopard)
118, Thor Hushovd (BMC Racing Team) at 1:9 mins 47 secs
119, Vasil Kiryienka (Sky Procycling) at 1 hours 10 mins 2 secs
120, Alex Howes (Garmin-Sharp) at 1 hours 10 mins 43 secs
121, Perrig Quemeneur (Team Europcar) at 1 hours 11 mins 41 secs
122, Kévin Reza (Team Europcar) at 1 hours 12 mins 41 secs
123, Nikolas Maes (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) at 1 hours 12 mins 47 secs
124, Martin Velits (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) at 1 hours 13 mins 34 secs
125, Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Euskaltel-Euskadi) at 1 hours 13 mins 55 secs
126, Federico Canuti (Cannondale Pro Cycling) at 1 hours 18 mins 5 secs
127, Maciej Paterski (Cannondale Pro Cycling) at 1 hours 18 mins 9 secs
128, Geoffrey Soupe (FDJ) at 1 hours 18 mins 33 secs
129, Kris Boeckmans (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) at 1 hours 19 mins 30 secs
130, Michel Kreder (Garmin-Sharp) at 1 hours 19 mins 34 secs
131, Eloy Teruel Rovira (Movistar Team) at 1 hours 20 mins 3 secs
132, Mitchell Docker (Orica-GreenEdge) at 1 hours 20 mins 51 secs
133, Andreas Schillinger (Team NetApp-Endura) at 1 hours 22 mins 48 secs
134, William Clarke (Team Argos-Shimano) at 1 hours 23 mins 12 secs
135, Jack Bauer (Garmin-Sharp) at 1 hours 23 mins 50 secs
136, Nikias Arndt (Team Argos-Shimano) at 1 hours 25 mins 5 secs
137, Jacob Rathe (Garmin-Sharp) at 1 hours 25 mins 18 secs
138, Tristan Valentin (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) at 1 hours 25 mins 33 secs
139, Ian Stannard (Sky Procycling) at 1 hours 25 mins 42 secs
140, Koldo Fernandez (Garmin-Sharp) at 1 hours 30 mins 12 secs
141, Timothy Duggan (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) at 1 hours 32 mins 40 secs
142, Nacer Bouhanni (FDJ)
143, Alexander Wetterhall (Team NetApp-Endura) at 1 hours 32 mins 56 secs
144, Yannick Eijssen (BMC Racing Team) at 1 hours 35 mins 44 secs
145, Maximiliano Ariel Richeze (Lampre-Merida) at 1 hours 36 mins 14 secs

Points classification:

1, Gianni Meersman (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 44 pts
2, Christopher Froome (Sky Procycling) 35
3, Edvald Boasson Hagen (Sky Procycling) 26
4, Richie Porte (Sky Procycling) 24
5, David Veilleux (Team Europcar) 20
6, Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team) 17
7, Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar Team) 16
8, Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Euskaltel-Euskadi) 15
9, Thomas Voeckler (Team Europcar) 15
10, Tony Martin (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 15
11, Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Katusha) 13
12, Alberto Contador Velasco (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 13
13, Matthew Busche (RadioShack Leopard) 13
14, Rohan Dennis (Garmin-Sharp) 12
15, José Herrada Lopez (Movistar Team) 12
16, Tony Gallopin (RadioShack Leopard) 12
17, Michael Matthews (Orica-GreenEdge) 12
18, Tom Jelte Slagter (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 10
19, Kevin Seeldraeyers (Astana Pro Team) 10
20, Michael Rogers (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 8
21, Egor Silin (Astana Pro Team) 8
22, Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolas (Movistar Team) 8
23, Thor Hushovd (BMC Racing Team) 8
24, Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7
25, Michal Kwiatkowski (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7
26, Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 6
27, Stef Clement (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 6
28, Anthony Geslin (FDJ) 6
29, Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Lotto Belisol) 5
30, José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Team NetApp-Endura) 5
31, Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Movistar Team) 5
32, Francesco Gavazzi (Astana Pro Team) 5
33, Sylvain Chavanel (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 5
34, Arnaud Gerard (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 5
35, Armindo Fonseca (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 5
36, Thomas Damuseau (Team Argos-Shimano) 5
37, Rein Taaramae (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 4
38, Wesley Sulzberger (Orica-GreenEdge) 4
39, Bram Tankink (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 4
40, Nacer Bouhanni (FDJ) 4
41, Warren Barguil (Team Argos-Shimano) 3
42, Jan Barta (Team NetApp-Endura) 3
43, Geraint Thomas (Sky Procycling) 1
44, David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team NetApp-Endura) 1
45, Sander Cordeel (Lotto Belisol) 1
46, Nikolas Maes (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 1
47, Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Euskaltel-Euskadi) 1
48, Travis Meyer (Orica-GreenEdge -2
49, Koldo Fernandez (Garmin-Sharp -10

Mountains classification:

1, Thomas Damuseau (Team Argos-Shimano) 105 pts
2, Kevin Seeldraeyers (Astana Pro Team) 77
3, Thomas De Gendt (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 48
4, David Veilleux (Team Europcar) 45
5, Alexey Lutsenko (Astana Pro Team) 35
6, Christopher Froome (Sky Procycling) 33
7, Alberto Contador Velasco (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 30
8, Jurgen Van Den Broeck (Lotto Belisol) 28
9, Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Euskaltel-Euskadi) 28
10, Jean-Marc Bideau (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 24
11, Laurent Didier (RadioShack Leopard) 24
12, Michael Rogers (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 21
13, Jakob Fuglsang (Astana Pro Team) 21
14, Arnaud Gerard (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) 20
15, Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (Euskaltel-Euskadi) 19
16, Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (Movistar Team) 19
17, Egor Silin (Astana Pro Team) 19
18, Rein Taaramae (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 18
19, Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Euskaltel-Euskadi) 18
20, Ivan Santaromita (BMC Racing Team) 18
21, David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team NetApp-Endura) 18
22, Richie Porte (Sky Procycling) 16
23, Matthew Busche (RadioShack Leopard) 16
24, Rudy Molard (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 15
25, Thomas Voeckler (Team Europcar) 15
26, Tony Martin (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 15
27, Daniel Navarro Garcia (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) 13
28, Alexandre Geniez (FDJ) 12
29, José Herrada Lopez (Movistar Team) 12
30, Daniel Moreno Fernandez (Katusha) 11
31, Gianni Meersman (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 11
32, Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 9
33, José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes (Team NetApp-Endura) 9
34, Peio Bilbao (Euskaltel-Euskadi) 8
35, Michal Kwiatkowski (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 7
36, Geraint Thomas (Sky Procycling) 7
37, Bertjan Lindeman (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) 7
38, Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 6
39, Sylvain Chavanel (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) 6
40, Eloy Teruel Rovira (Movistar Team) 6
41, Mitchell Docker (Orica-GreenEdge) 6
42, Nikias Arndt (Team Argos-Shimano) 6
43, Tim Wellens (Lotto Belisol) 5
44, Ian Stannard (Sky Procycling) 5
45, Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (Cannondale Pro Cycling) 3
46, Jesus Hernandez Blazquez (Team Saxo-Tinkoff) 2
47, Tom Jelte Slagter (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) 2
48, Assan Bazayev (Astana Pro Team) 2
49, Sander Cordeel (Lotto Belisol) 2
50, Warren Barguil (Team Argos-Shimano) 1
51, Jacob Rathe (Garmin-Sharp) 1

Best young rider classification:

1, Rohan Dennis (Garmin-Sharp 2) at 5:3 mins 1 secs
2, Michal Kwiatkowski (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) at 1 min 1 secs
3, Alexandre Geniez (FDJ) at 2 mins 22 secs
4, Warren Barguil (Team Argos-Shimano) at 5 mins 52 secs
5, Dominik Nerz (BMC Racing Team) at 7 mins 17 secs
6, Egor Silin (Astana Pro Team) at 10 mins 21 secs
7, Peter Kennaugh (Sky Procycling) at 11 mins 44 secs
8, Tom Jelte Slagter (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) at 16 mins 4 secs
9, Angel Madrazo Ruiz (Movistar Team) at 22 mins 34 secs
10, Andrew Talansky (Garmin-Sharp) at 24 mins 51 secs
11, Tony Gallopin (RadioShack Leopard) at 28 mins 9 secs
12, Tim Wellens (Lotto Belisol) at 29 mins 49 secs
13, Vegard Stake Laengen (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) at 29 mins 57 secs
14, Pieter Serry (Omega Pharma-Quick Step) at 30 mins 41 secs
15, Sergei Chernetski (Katusha) at 31 mins 3 secs
16, Rudy Molard (Cofidis, Solutions Credits) at 32 mins 10 secs
17, Daniel Teklehaimanot (Orica-GreenEdge) at 38 mins 23 secs
18, Eduardo Sepulveda (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) at 39 mins 0 secs
19, David De La Cruz Melgarejo (Team NetApp-Endura) at 45 mins 2 secs
20, Dennis Vanendert (Lotto Belisol) at 45 mins 40 secs
21, Armindo Fonseca (Bretagne-Seche Environnement) at 49 mins 43 secs
22, Peio Bilbao (Euskaltel-Euskadi) at 52 mins 5 secs
23, Marc Goos (Blanco Pro Cycling Team) at 52 mins 15 secs
24, Arthur Vichot (FDJ) at 52 mins 21 secs
25, Thomas Damuseau (Team Argos-Shimano) at 52 mins 28 secs
26, Alexey Lutsenko (Astana Pro Team) at 54 mins 8 secs
27, Romain Sicard (Euskaltel-Euskadi) at 59 mins 21 secs
28, Bertjan Lindeman (Vacansoleil-DCM Pro Cycling Team) at 59 mins 41 secs
29, Michael Matthews (Orica-GreenEdge) at 1:2 mins 2 secs
30, Kenny Elissonde (FDJ) at 1:2 mins 12 secs
31, Natnael Berhane (Team Europcar) at 1:2 mins 44 secs
32, Travis Meyer (Orica-GreenEdge) at 1:3 mins 31 secs
33, Benjamin King (RadioShack Leopard) at 1:5 mins 22 secs
34, Alex Howes (Garmin-Sharp) at 1:7 mins 55 secs
35, Kévin Reza (Team Europcar) at 1:9 mins 53 secs
36, Ricardo Garcia Ambroa (Euskaltel-Euskadi) at 1 hours 11 mins 7 secs
37, Geoffrey Soupe (FDJ) at 1 hours 15 mins 45 secs
38, Nikias Arndt (Team Argos-Shimano) at 1 hours 22 mins 17 secs
39, Jacob Rathe (Garmin-Sharp) at 1 hours 22 mins 30 secs
40, Nacer Bouhanni (FDJ) at 1 hours 29 mins 52 secs
41, Yannick Eijssen (BMC Racing Team) at 1 hours 32 mins 56 secs

Teams classification:

1, Sky Procycling, 75 hours 8 mins 27 secs
2, Team Saxo-Tinkoff, at 2 mins 27 secs
3, Cofidis, Solutions Credits, at 9 mins 35 secs
4, Euskaltel – Euskadi, at 12 mins 30 secs
5, Blanco Pro Cycling Team, at 14 mins 33 secs
6, Astana Pro Team, at 15 mins 58 secs
7, Radioshack Leopard, at 19 mins 54 secs
8, Team Europcar, at 23 mins 59 secs
9, Omega Pharma-Quick Step, at 25 mins 38 secs
10, Movistar Team, at 27 mins 46 secs
11, Katusha Team, at 29 mins 22 secs
12, BMC Racing Team, at 35 mins 27 secs
13, Bretagne - Seche Environnement, at 40 mins 57 secs
14, FDJ, at 54 mins 57 secs
15, Cannondale, at 56 mins 45 secs
16, Lotto-Belisol, at 57 mins 26 secs
17, Vacansoleil-DCM, at 1:4 mins 5 secs
18, Garmin – Sharp, at 1 hours 11 mins 54 secs
19, Team Netapp-Endura, at 1 hours 12 mins 48 secs
20, Orica Greenedge, at 1 hours 13 mins 48 secs
21, Lampre – Merida, at 1 hours 41 mins 14 secs
22, Team Argos-Shimano, at 1 hours 43 mins 24 secs




      comments




Subscribe via RSS or daily email

WHAT'S HAPPENING RIGHT NOW
  Terms and Conditions | Privacy Policy  Copyright 2008-2013 by VeloNation LLC